Ahnentafel I -Wurf von der Königin 

Inzucht auf: Fero v. Zeutener Himmelreich 5,5 – 5,5

I. Eltern

II. Groß-Eltern

III. Urgroß-Eltern

IV. Ururgroß-Eltern

V. Urururgroß-Eltern

Fax v. Adelmannsfelder L.

Arry v. Königreich Flieden

Sid v. Haus Gremm

Arek v. Bunsenkocher

King v. Körbelbach      V, HD 2, ZW 96, SchH3 (BSP), FH

SG

SG

SG

V, HD 1, ZW89, SchH3 (BSP, WUSV)

Carla v. Hochstädter Wappen        SG, HD 1, ZW ?, SchH3

HD 1, ZW 84

HD 1, ZW 80

HD 2, ZW 103

Kimba v. Haus Gremm

Rolf v. Großen Land     V, HD 2, ZW 96, SchH3, IPO3, FH

SchH 3 (DM), IPO 3

SchH3

SchH3 (BSP)

SG, HD 1, ZW 108, SchH3

Britta v.d. dreizehn Pappeln           ?, HD 1, ZW 95, SchH3

 

 

Weika v. d. Stadt Schmalkald.

Bojar v. Salztalblick

Fero v. Zeutener Himmelreich V,HD2,ZW97,SchH3 (BSP)

 

 

G

G, HD 1, ZW 88, SchH 3

Bessy v. Hirschbergtor   ?, HD 1, ZW ?, SchH 3, IPO 3, FH

 

 

HD2, ZW 86 (LGA)

Esta v. Flämings-Sand

Quindt v. Baruther Land            V, HD 6, ZW ?, SchH3, FH

 

 

SchH 3

SG, HD 1, ZW 72, FH

Peggy v. Flämings-Sand                  V, HD ?, ZW? , SchH 1

 

Daisy v. Bohlerkopf

Greg v.d. Zitadellenburg

Deister v.d. Zitadellenburg

Arthus v. Lünsholz                        SG, HD1, ZW 98, SchH3

 

SG

V

SG, HD 3, ZW 100, SchH 3

Haifa v. Schotterhof                         ?, HD1, ZW 91, SchH2

 

HD 3; ZW 97

HD 2, ZW 92

Eika v.d. kleinen Windmühle

Enno v. Beilstein                         V, HD2 ZW ?, SchH3, FH

 

SchH3 (BSP)

SchH3 (BSP), FH

SG, HD 3, ZW ?, SchH 3, IPO 3

Benta v. d. kleinen Windmühle  G, HD2, ZW ?, SchH3, FH

 

 

Eisha v. Adelegg

Timmy v.d. bösen Nachbarschaft

Fero v. Zeutener Himmelreich V,HD2,ZW97,SchH3 (BSP)

 

 

G

SG, HD 1, ZW 87, SchH 3 (BSP)

Askia v. Froschgraben   V, HD1, ZW 81, SchH3 (BSP), FH

 

 

HD 1, ZW 91

Xella v. Dreibirkenhain

Baron de Lupis Fidis    V, HD3, ZW 117, SchH3, IPO3, FH

 

 

SchH 3 (LGA)

?, HD 1, ZW 93, SchH 3, FH

Tilli v. Dreibirkenhain     ?, HD1, ZW85, SchH3, IPO3, FH

Zariza v. d. Sandkautschneise

Andy v. d. Lemper Heide

Neck v. d. Maineiche

Xento v. d. Maineiche

Oldo v. d. Maineiche                 V, HD ?, ZW ?, SchH3, FH

V

V

V

V, HD 2, ZW 102, SchH3, IP3, FH

Hella v. Ruhbergblick                    SG, HD ?, ZW ?, SchH2

HD/ED1, ZW 84

HD 1; ZW 75

HD 1, ZW 100

Bessie v. d. Goldschmelze

Kanto v. Abtei-Eck                        V, HD 2, ZW 96, SchH3

SchH3, FH2

SchH3 (BSP), IP3, FH

SchH3 (BSP), IP3, FH2

SG, HD 1, ZW 114, SchH1

Ulma v. d. Maineiche                   V, HD 2, ZW 115, SchH2

 

 

Fina v. Hainpark

Jasso v. Karthago

Harro Lechrainstadt V, HD2, ZW99, SchH3(BSP), IP3, FH

 

 

SG

V, HD 1, ZW 82, SchH3, IP3, FH

Xandra v. Karthago                ?, HD 1, ZW 104, SchH2, FH

 

 

HD 1, ZW 66

Wally a. d. Weinsbergtal

Falko v. Haus Sindern      V, HD 1, ZW 84, SchH3, IP3, FH

 

 

SchH3

G, HD 1, ZW 77, SchH3, IP3

Winni a. d. Weinsbergtal,               V, HD 1, ZW 88, SchH2

 

Edda v. d. Sandkautschneise

Castor v. Ritterland

Othello v. Karthago

Fero v. Zeutener Himmelreich V,HD2, ZW97, SchH3(BSP)

 

V (BSZS)

V

V, HD 3, ZW 109, SchH3

Randa v. Karthago                         ?, HD 2, ZW 101, SchH3

 

HD 2; ZW 102

HD 2, ZW 90

Yanka v. Ritterland

Urs a. d. Hopfenstraße    V, HD 1, ZW 101, SchH3, IP3,FH

 

SchH1

SchH3, IP3,FH

SG, HD3, ZW107,SchH3(BSP),IP3,FH

Lola v. Ritterland                       SG, HD 1, ZW 105, SchH3

 

 

Ulki v. d. Sandkautschneise

Xento v. d. Sandkautschneise

Fero v. Zeutener Himmelreich V,HD2, ZW97, SchH3(BSP)

 

 

SG

SG, HD 1, ZW 88, SchH3 (LGA)

Fee v. Rittersee                V, HD 1, ZW 75, SchH3, IP3, FH

 

 

HD 2, ZW 112

Mara v. Pechbusch

Berry a. d. Haus Zygadto  V BSZS), HD 1, ZW 117, SchH3

 

 

SchH1

V, HD ?, ZW ?, SchH3, IP3, FH

Aljoscha v. Roten Feld   V, HD 2, ZW 109, SchH3, IP3, FH

 

back